Наши медалисты

Золотая медаль

Золотая медаль

2017

Золото

Колюкаев Илья Сергеевич
Лях Наталья Владимировна
Супрун Олег Александрович

2016

Золото

Аполинский Матвей игоревич
Горшков Андрей Михайлович

2015

Золото

Беляева Марина Владимировна
Исаева Анна Андреевна

2013

Золото

Курчавова Анастасия Викторовна
Рогов Вадим Александрович
Семенистая Марина Сергеевна
Соловьева Юлия Михайловна

2012

Золото

Варава Александра Николаевна
 

Серебро

Токарева Маргарита Владимировна
Васильева Александра Сергеевна

2008

Золото

Изычева Анастасия Евгеньевна
Воробьева Виктория Валерьевна
 

Серебро

Григорьева Яна Вадимовна
Лаврина Мария Николаевна
Шамонина Александра Вячеславовна
Гежа Ольга Владимировна
Глинский Иван Александрович
Чернова Юлия Александровна

2007

Золото

Алексеева Людмила Вячеславовна
Волчек Елизавета Андреевна
Пепелина Вера Николаевна

2006

Золото

Кирикова Анна Александровна

Серебро

Антюшко Алёна Николаевна
Галкина Елена Викторовна
Лебедева Юлия Сергеевна
Ухова Валерия Сергеевна

2005

Золото

Корнеев Дмитрий Артурович
Мануйлова Александра Сергеевна
Лаптанович Анастасия Александровна
 

Серебро

Волчек Вадим Сергеевич

2004

Серебро

Владимирова Анна Витальевна
Коскова Светлана Александровна
Лобан Ксения Андреевна

2003

Золото

Безуглова Александра Дмитриевна
 

Серебро

Федорова Мария Александровна
Залетов Антон Владимирович
Кальянов Артем Игоревич

2002

Серебро

Ермилова Анастасия Александровна
Звержеева Елена Александровна
Калиновская Анастасия Павловна
Никонов Дмитрий Викторович
Никушина Полина Станиславовна
Орехова Екатерина Николаевна
Швайковская Ольга Михайловна
Шипкова Полина Олеговна
Шумакова Елена Витальевна

2001

Золото

Бондарева Наталья Андреевна
Трусова Вера Глебовна
 

Серебро

Шестакова Виктория Владимировна

2000

Золото

Блохина Анна Геннадьевна
Лях Елена Александровна
Ягодкин Александр Викторович

1999

Золото

Куваева Наталья Александровна
Локтева Людмила Владимировна
 

Серебро

Берлянд-Кожевников Владимир Павлович
Деянов Сергей Николаевич
Курочкин Василий Александрович
Семёнова Ольга Вячеславовна

1998

Золото

Яковлева Вера Олеговна

1997

Золото

Десяткова Мария Юрьевна
 

Серебро

Богданова Оксана Алексеевна
Ефимцев Алексей Владимирович
Соколова Елена Сергеевна

1996

Золото

Лидмец Елена Александровна

1995

Золото

Александрова Полина Владимировна
Бровцына Марина Анатольевна
Зимовнова Юлия Владимировна
 

Серебро

Крошнякова Марина Олеговна
Серебренникова Наталья Владимировна

1994

Серебро

Кузьмина Ирина Валерьевна

1993

Серебро

Бельденинов Андрей Анатольевич
Кулаков Михаил Евгеньевич

1992

Золото

Косенчук Оксана Анатольевна

1991

Золото

Казюлин Александр Сергеевич
Раенкова Анна Николаевна
 

Серебро

Легчаков Дмитрий Евгеньевич

1990

Золото

Молодожён Светлана Александровна
Тюрина Ирина Константиновна
 

Серебро

Павлюченкова Лариса Викторовна

1989

Золото

Иванова Елена Вячеславовна
 

Серебро

Лебедева Светлана Николаевна
Хорошенина Ольга Викторовна

1988

Золото

Курцева Елена Геннадьевна
 

Серебро

Костылев Сергей Геннадьевич
Пыженкова Екатерина Владимировна
Хохрякова Мария Ефимовна

1987

Серебро

Гунько Сергей Александрович

1986

Золото

Попова Ирина Анатольевна
 

Серебро

Артемьева Татьяна Владимировна
Соколова Елена Владимировна

1984

Золото

Габриелова Екатерина Викторовна

1983

Золото

Рябович Антонина Алексеевна

1982

Золото

Навроцкая Галина Александровна

1981

Золото

Блохин Валерий Юрьевич
Голохвастов Андрей Маркович

1980

Золото

Черняева Ольга Алексеевна

1979

Золото

Махонина Ольга Владимировна

1978

Золото

Дружинина Алла Викторовна
Моисеева Галина Николаевна

1976

Золото

Адельсон Андрей Леонидович

1975

Золото

Вишневский Леонид Михайлович

1973

Золото

Евтеева Ирина Николаевна

1970

Серебро

Блохин Геннадий Станиславович

1968

Серебро

Алексеев Анатолий Владимирович
Бородина Евгения Васильевна
Емельянова Людмила Николаевна
Ликворник Сергей Михайлович

1967

Золото

Ратновская Евгения Павловна
Эйфман Софья Абрамовна
 

Серебро

Баскаков Сергей Петрович
Вишнёв Юрий Владимирович
Силантьева Татьяна Кирилловна
Федченко Ольга Владимировна
Шейнберг Наталья Яковлевна

1966

Золото

Андреева Надежда Геннадьевна
Воробьева Елена Николаевна
Кичев Вячеслав Павлович
Костин Василий Анатольевич
 

Серебро

Леонова Людмила Павловна
Никифорова Жанна Алексеевна
Семенова Елена Николаевна

1965

Золото

Демьяненко Лидия Федоровна
Никитина Наталья Константиновна
 

Серебро

Великотная Наталья Петровна
Лебедева Раиса Афанасьевна
Толбухина Лариса Анатольевна
Щербакова Вера Ивановна